Golden Legacy Group - eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Get A Cash Offer
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
Register
/
Sign In
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
32835 FOREST AVE, Leesburg, FL 34788

$337,022

$337,800

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,782 SqFt

32835 FOREST AVE, Leesburg, FL 34788

Listed by Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

Stellar MLS
30 TURNER ST #408, Clearwater, FL 33756

$210,000

$249,900

16.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

30 TURNER ST #408, Clearwater, FL 33756

Listed by Jeffrey Borham, PA EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
30 TURNER ST #203, Clearwater, FL 33756

$210,000

$225,000

6.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt

30 TURNER ST #203, Clearwater, FL 33756

Listed by Eloisa Morales del Real EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
325 FLORIDA AVENUE, St Cloud, FL 34769

$200,000

$200,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

325 FLORIDA AVENUE, St Cloud, FL 34769

Listed by Mark Ramey EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
18302 AINTREE CT, Tampa, FL 33647

$184,000

$189,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,166 SqFt

18302 AINTREE CT, Tampa, FL 33647

Listed by Denzel Robinson EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
2196 CEDAR SPRINGS WAY, Clermont, FL 34715

$900,000

$929,499

3.2%
6 Beds4 Baths4,712 SqFt

2196 CEDAR SPRINGS WAY, Clermont, FL 34715

Listed by Adriana Murcia EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
604 ROSS ST, Leesburg, FL 34748
1/39

$214,000

$200,000

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,095 SqFt

604 ROSS ST, Leesburg, FL 34748

Listed by Sarah Lieto FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY

Stellar MLS
366 LEAFY WAY AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34606
1/28

$377,000

$390,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,999 SqFt

366 LEAFY WAY AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34606

Listed by Robin Gonzalez REDFIN CORPORATION

Stellar MLS
3865 WINDING LAKE CIR, Orlando, FL 32835
1/49

$825,000

$825,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,194 SqFt

3865 WINDING LAKE CIR, Orlando, FL 32835

Listed by Jacquie Sosa EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
4503 5TH AVE NE, Bradenton, FL 34208
1/55

$1,295,000

$1,295,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,384 SqFt

4503 5TH AVE NE, Bradenton, FL 34208

Listed by Annie Jordan EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
301 S GULFVIEW BLVD #603, Clearwater Beach, FL 33767

$1,615,000

$1,750,000

7.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,788 SqFt

301 S GULFVIEW BLVD #603, Clearwater Beach, FL 33767

Listed by Tanner Tillung EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
3062 ROCKEFELLER WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34747

$490,000

$500,000

2.0%
4 Beds5 Baths2,356 SqFt

3062 ROCKEFELLER WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34747

Listed by Donna Calhoun KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

Stellar MLS
7 REYBELL LN, Palm Coast, FL 32164

$305,000

$298,000

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,862 SqFt

7 REYBELL LN, Palm Coast, FL 32164

Listed by Donna Vandeusen HEARTLAND REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

Stellar MLS
123 18TH ST NW, Ruskin, FL 33570

$162,000

$174,900

7.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,247 SqFt

123 18TH ST NW, Ruskin, FL 33570

Listed by John Scalia EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
1817 LANCASHIRE DR, Venice, FL 34293

$480,000

$495,000

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,157 SqFt

1817 LANCASHIRE DR, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Rob Brooker MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
814 BRIGHTVIEW DR, Lake Mary, FL 32746

$399,900

$399,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

814 BRIGHTVIEW DR, Lake Mary, FL 32746

Listed by Sebastian Sanchez EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
523 CRYSTAL RESERVE CT, Lake Mary, FL 32746

$670,000

$699,990

4.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,116 SqFt

523 CRYSTAL RESERVE CT, Lake Mary, FL 32746

Listed by Stephanie Kennedy EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
6160 WESTGATE DR #304, Orlando, FL 32835

$100,000

$130,000

23.1%
1 Bed1 Bath1,228 SqFt

6160 WESTGATE DR #304, Orlando, FL 32835

Listed by Steve Montgomery EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
39115 OLA AVE, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

$120,000

$125,000

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

39115 OLA AVE, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

Listed by Chad Leonberg EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
4234 BRENTWOOD PARK CIR, Tampa, FL 33624

$345,000

$360,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,957 SqFt

4234 BRENTWOOD PARK CIR, Tampa, FL 33624

Listed by Dawn Dominici EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
17003 ODESSA DR, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

$380,000

$399,900

5.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,002 SqFt

17003 ODESSA DR, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

Listed by Michael Mcgee MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

Stellar MLS
271 WESCLIFF DR, Ocoee, FL 34761

$529,900

$529,900

4 Beds3 Baths1,824 SqFt

271 WESCLIFF DR, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by David Purdie, PA COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
21 RALE PL, Palm Coast, FL 32164

$337,400

$337,400

3 Beds2 Baths1,505 SqFt

21 RALE PL, Palm Coast, FL 32164

Listed by Natasha Grubb ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

Stellar MLS
2631 STAR LAKE VIEW DR, Kissimmee, FL 34747

$435,000

$450,000

3.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,822 SqFt

2631 STAR LAKE VIEW DR, Kissimmee, FL 34747

Listed by Nathan Meyer EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
GL LOGO 9

Get My App

Florida - Golden Legacy Group - eXp Realty, LLC
Eloisa Morales
+1(414) 301-3319
em@thegoldenlegacygroup.com
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Get A Cash Offer
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

GL LOGO 9

Get My App

Florida - Golden Legacy Group - eXp Realty, LLC
Eloisa Morales
+1(414) 301-3319
em@thegoldenlegacygroup.com
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Get A Cash Offer
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews