FL Orlando
Lake Nona
Average Sales Price
$1,319,182Total Listings
177Walk Score
15Welcome to Lake Nona, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
9660 SWEETLEAF ST, Orlando, FL 32827
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,810 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 750,000
Listed by Kevin Kendrick EXP REALTY LLC

11925 BIANCA LN, Orlando, FL 32827
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,830 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 445,000
Listed by Karen Ledet EXP REALTY LLC

11786 NARCOOSSEE RD, Orlando, FL 32827
Commercial
14,858 SqFt
$ 6,000,000 $ 8,000,000 25.0%
Listed by Niguel Attong EAST PARK REALTY LLC

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 3.58 3
Bedrooms 3.61 4
Year Built 2015 2017
Lot Size 8,378 Sqft 6,534 Sqft
Taxes $12,649 $9,641
Population
1.6K
1.6K in 2020
Density
133.3
per square mile
Households
574
40% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
7% Associate
37% Bachelor
18% Graduate
12% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION